Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya

Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 1
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 2
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Exterior - 3
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Exterior - 4
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 5
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 6
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 7
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 8
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 9
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 10
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 11
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 12
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 13
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 14
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 15
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 16
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 17
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 18
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 19
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 20
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 21
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 22
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 23
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 24
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 25
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 26
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Exterior - 27
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Facilities - 28
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Facilities - 29
Sea View Villa with Terrace for Sale in Bektash Alanya Interior - 30
ID: 9252 Resale

Price: €385,000

Last update: 22 November 2025 14:26
3+2, Villa
€385,000

300m²

|

4 Bath

|

4 Balcony

|

€1,283/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9252
Location
Location Bektaş, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 3
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 6
Heating system
Heating system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Furnished Only
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 4.5 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 4 km
To airport
To airport 50km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Fully Furnished 5-Room Villa for Sale in Bektaş, Alanya – Panoramic Sea View, 300 m², and Residence Permit Eligible

This sea view villa for sale in Alanya, set on the green hillside of Bektaş – one of Alanya’s most scenic residential areas – offers a generous layout, privacy, and breathtaking views of the Mediterranean and Alanya city center. Located within a secure complex—but with its own private entrance and no shared walls—this villa provides the comfort of site living with the freedom of full independence.

The property includes five rooms across two levels: three bedrooms, one large formal living room, and one combined kitchen-living space. It features four bathrooms, four balconies, and a 36 m² sea-view terrace, all spread across 300 m² of total living space. The villa is offered fully furnished and is eligible for a residence permit.