Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7!

Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Exterior - 1
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Facilities - 2
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 3
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 4
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 5
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 6
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 7
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 8
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 9
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 10
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 11
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 12
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 13
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 14
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 15
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 16
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 17
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 18
ID: 9050 Resale
Suitable for residence permit
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Exterior - 1
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 3
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 4
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 5
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 6
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 7
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 8
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 9
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 10
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 11
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 12
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 13
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 14
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 15
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 16
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 17
Triplex Villa for Sale in Alanya, Ambiance 7! Interior - 18

Price: €370,000

Last update: 28 June 2025 15:08
4+2, Apartment
€370,000

220m²

|

4 Bath

|

3 Balcony

|

€1,682/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 9050
Location
Location Bektaş, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 3
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 17
Furniture status
Furniture status Unfurnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 300 m
To beach
To beach 3.5 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 4.5 km
To airport
To airport 45km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Before choosing the right property, it's worth exploring the neighborhood it belongs to—and Bektaş is unlike any other area in Alanya. Perched on the hillsides just above the city, Bektaş is known for its breathtaking views of the Mediterranean Sea, the Taurus Mountains, and Alanya Castle.

Though located on Alanya’s northern side, Bektaş still offers easy access to the coastline. The lower parts of this area are close to the city center, while the upper elevations offer more privacy, panoramic views, and a peaceful lifestyle.

The region is ideal for nature lovers and those seeking tranquility without sacrificing proximity to daily needs. Hiking trails, forest paths, and scenic picnic spots—especially in the new Devlet Bahçeli Park—are just minutes away.

While there are several markets and amenities in the lower sections, we recommend a private vehicle or taxi for convenience in the higher areas. Small hillside restaurants and cafes provide stunning views and authentic Turkish dining experiences.