Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden

Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Facilities - 1
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Interior - 2
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Interior - 3
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Interior - 4
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Interior - 5
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Interior - 6
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Interior - 7
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Interior - 8
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Interior - 9
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Interior - 10
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Interior - 11
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Interior - 12
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Exterior - 13
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Facilities - 14
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Facilities - 15
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Exterior - 16
Furnished Villa For Sale in Gazipasa Private Pool & Garden Facilities - 17
ID: 10981 Resale

Price: €415,000

Last update: 20 January 2026 16:11
4+2, Villa
€415,000

451m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€920/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 10981
Location
Location Bakılar, Gazipaşa
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 2
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 6
Heating_system
Heating_system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 2.5 km
To the center of city
To the center of city 800 m
To airport
To airport 1000km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Space changes everything. This fully furnished Gazipasa villa delivers the kind of private outdoor life most property seekers only find at far higher budgets: a private pool, a real garden, and the breathing room of 451 m² across a practical two-floor plan.

The result feels simple and powerful: arrive, settle, and start living—without renovations, without furnishing runs, without waiting.

Best Value Villas in Gazipasa

Gazipasa often gives you more for the money, and this villa proves it in the most visible way: land-feel, privacy, and outdoor space that actually gets used.

Why settle for a cramped apartment when you can own a 451 m² private estate in Gazipasa for the same price? This is where luxury meets logical investment.