Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa

Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 1
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 2
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 3
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 4
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 5
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 6
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 7
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 8
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 9
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 10
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 11
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 12
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 13
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 14
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 15
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 16
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 17
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 18
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 19
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 20
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 21
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 22
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 23
ID: 11309 Resale
Sea view
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 1
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 2
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 3
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 4
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 5
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 6
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 7
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 8
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 9
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 10
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 11
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 12
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 13
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 14
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 15
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 16
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 17
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 18
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Interior - 19
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 20
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 21
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 22
Sea View 4-Bedroom Villa For Sale in Gazipaşa Exterior - 23

Price: €225,000

Last update: 17 February 2026 16:22
4+1, Villa
€225,000

220m²

|

2 Bath

|

2 Balcony

|

€1,023/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 11309
Location
Location Bakılar, Gazipaşa
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 2
Floor
Floor 1
Building age
Building age 17
Heating_system
Heating_system Air conditioning
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 350 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 2 km
To airport
To airport 3000km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Escape the high-density city life. Located in the rapidly appreciating Gazipaşa, this detached 4+1 villa in Gazipaşa offers a rare combination: A private, green lifestyle just 350 meters from the shoreline and only 15-20 minutes from Gazipaşa-Alanya Airport (GZP).

Unlike crowded apartment blocks, this property provides 220 m² of net living space, massive outdoor terraces, and the privacy of a low-rise, villa-only community. It is fully furnished, eligible for title deed transfer, and ready for immediate use.

Property Specs & Investment Highlights

Location Gazipaşa (Pazarcı / Koru Area)
View Open Sea, Mountain & Nature
Layout 4 Bedrooms + 1 Living Room (Separate Kitchen)
Net Area 220 m² Net + 50 m² Terraces
Airport Access ~10 Minutes to Gazipaşa Airport (GZP)