Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach!

Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Interior - 1
Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Exterior - 2
Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Interior - 3
Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Interior - 4
Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Interior - 5
Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Interior - 6
Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Interior - 7
Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Exterior - 8
Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Exterior - 9
Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Facilities - 10
Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Facilities - 11
Furnished 1+1 Apartment in Best Home 20, 300m to Cleopatra Beach! Facilities - 12
ID: 8860 Resale

Price: €154,000

Last update: 28 May 2025 17:49
1+1, Apartment
€154,000

60m²

|

1 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€2,567/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 8860
Location
Location Merkez, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 4
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 10
Furniture status
Furniture status Fully Furnished
Distances
To shopping
To shopping 50 m
To beach
To beach 250 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 500 m
To airport
To airport 40km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

Live in one of Alanya’s most desirable addresses – Best Home 20 Residence, just 300 meters from the world-famous Cleopatra Beach.

Located in Saray District, one of the most vibrant and central areas of Alanya, this furnished 1+1 apartment offers an ideal lifestyle for both personal use and investment.

With 60 m² of smart living space, the apartment comes fully furnished with modern touches and is ready for immediate move-in. Whether you're a couple, a remote worker, or looking for a high-performing rental unit, this property fits the bill perfectly.

  • Cleopatra Beach: 300 m

  • Alanya city center: 500 m

  • Shops & markets: 50 m

  • Gazipaşa Airport: 40 km

  • Residence permit eligible zone