Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya

Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Interior - 1
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Exterior - 2
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Interior - 3
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Interior - 4
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Interior - 5
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Interior - 6
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Interior - 7
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Interior - 8
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Interior - 9
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Interior - 10
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Facilities - 11
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Facilities - 12
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Facilities - 13
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Facilities - 14
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Facilities - 15
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Facilities - 16
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Facilities - 17
Sea-View 2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kargicak Alanya Facilities - 18
ID: 10687 Resale

Price: €140,000

Last update: 17 March 2026 14:32
2+1, Apartment
€140,000

90m²

|

2 Bath

|

1 Balcony

|

€1,556/m²

|

More info
More info

Details

Property id
Property id 10687
Location
Location Kargicak, Alanya
Type
Type Resale
Total floor
Total floor 5
Floor
Floor 3
Building age
Building age 2
To shopping
To shopping 200 m
To beach
To beach 300 m
To the center of city
To the center of city 15 km

Property features

24/7 Camera

Description

A 2-year-old building, only 300 m from the beach, and a rare 90 m² layout where most new 2 bedroom units in Alanya now shrink to 65–75 m². This fully furnished apartment in Kargicak does not feel “compact” or “standard” at all; it feels wide, practical and ready for real life.

On top of that, the home sits in Alanya Kargicak- villa zone. You live in an area surrounded mainly by villas, with a quieter, more upmarket atmosphere, while paying an apartment price. Sea view, strong facilities and high rental potential complete the picture for both lifestyle buyers and investors.

Rarely Spacious New-Build Apartment for Sale in Kargicak

In the 0–5 year segment, most 2 bedroom apartments for sale in Alanya now come with tighter floor plans, often 65–75 m². Development costs and urban planning pushed many projects in that direction.